E-Learning / Stud.IP

Semester No. Course Lecturer
SoSe 20 67002_S20 Elektrische Energiesysteme III: Dynamik und Stabilität elektrischer Energiesysteme Lecture Becker, C.
Heckel, J.
Modul: Elektrische Energiesysteme III: Dynamik und Stabilität elektrischer Energiesysteme
SoSe 20 18194_S20 Elektrotechnik II: Wechselstromnetzwerke und grundlegende Bauelemente Lecture Becker, C.
Ipach, H.
Möws, S.
Modul: Elektrotechnik II: Wechselstromnetzwerke und grundlegende Bauelemente
SoSe 20 18622_S20 Lecture: Process Measurement Engineering Lecture Harig, R.
Dates on Friday. 24.04.20 11:30 - 13:00, Friday. 12.06.20 11:30 - 13:50, Room: (Zoom)
SoSe 20 18067_S20 Exercise: Electrical Engineering II Exercise Heckel, J.
Ipach, H.
Kasper, M.
Module: Electrical Engineering II
Tue.. 13:15 - 14:45 (weekly) - Exercise Electrical Engineering II n.a, Dates on Tuesday. 09.06.20 09:45 - 11:15
SoSe 20 28546_S20 Exercise: Process Measurement Engineering Exercise Harig, R.
This course appears in more than one module: Process Measurement Engineering; Selected Topics of Mechatronics (Alternative A: 12 LP); Selected Topics of Mechatronics (Alternative B: 6 LP)
SoSe 20 67004_S20 Hörsaalübung: Elektrische Energiesysteme III: Dynamik und Stabilität elektrischer Energiesysteme Exercise Becker, C.
Heckel, J.
Modul: Elektrische Energiesysteme III: Dynamik und Stabilität elektrischer Energiesysteme
SoSe 20 18981_S20 Übung: Elektrotechnik II: Wechselstromnetzwerke und grundlegende Bauelemente Exercise Becker, C.
Heckel, J.
Ipach, H.
Möws, S.
Modul: Elektrotechnik II: Wechselstromnetzwerke und grundlegende Bauelemente
Mon.. 15:00 - 16:30 (weekly) - Gruppe 1, Richard Wittmüß n.a, Wed.. 11:30 - 13:00 (weekly) - Gruppe 2, Lars Schröder n.a, Wed.. 12:30 - 14:00 (weekly) - Gruppe 3, Rasmus Mentzer n.a, Thu.. 09:45 - 11:15 (weekly) - Gruppe 4, Max Runge n.a, Thu.. 09:45 - 11:15 (weekly) - Gruppe 5, Anton Wichmann n.a, Thu.. 11:30 - 13:00 (weekly) - Gruppe 6, Max Runge n.a, Thu.. 15:00 - 16:30 (weekly) - Gruppe 7, Nils Lennart Detje n.a, Fri.. 09:45 - 11:15 (weekly) - Gruppe 8, Jan Famulla n.a, Fri.. 13:15 - 14:45 (weekly) - Gruppe 10, Jan Famulla n.a, Fri.. 13:15 - 14:45 (weekly) - Gruppe 9, Mohammed Najafi n.a, Fri.. 15:00 - 16:30 (weekly) - Gruppe 11, Hanko Ipach n.a
SoSe 20 64257_S20 Laborpraktikum: Elektrotechnisches Projektpraktikum Practical Course Becker, C.
Fisser, L.
Heckel, J.
Hingst, W.
Kuladinithi, K.
Mohn, F.
Möws, S.
Oppermann, P.
Renner, B.
Rieseler, J.
Saathoff, T.
Sayed, G.
Schlaefer, A.
Thieben, F.
Modul: Elektrotechnisches Projektpraktikum
Mon.. 13:15 - 17:00 (weekly) - Treffen in den Projektgruppen n.a, Dates on Monday. 06.04.20 13:00 - 15:00, Room: (H0.02)